Besøk våre lagsider

21.08 18:30 Kolnes (kunstgress) B B
Kolnes IL J 2005 - Falkeid Jenter 15 år -
21.08 18:30 H
Falkeid Jenter 15 år - Kolnes IL -
28.08 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A B
Skjold IL f.05/06 - 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -
04.09 18:30 Skudenes Kunstgress B
Skudenes 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -
11.09 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Skjoldar 1 -
17.06 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid Jenter 15 år - Etne IL #1 8 - 5  
14.06 17:00 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Skjold IL 8 - 11  
05.06 17:00 Åsebøen Kunstgras B  
Avaldsnes /Kopervik 2 7er - Falkeid J14-15 7er 5 - 9  
27.05 18:30 Sakkestad (kunst) B B  
Haugar #2 - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 2 - 5  
22.05 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Åkra IL #1 4 - 4  
28.10 18:00 Frakkagjerd Kunstgress B  
Stegaberg /Skjold 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -  
21.10 17:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Avaldsnes /Kopervik 2 7er -  
14.10 18:30 Tysværvåg Kunstgress 9er A B  
Haugar #2 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -  
30.09 18:30 Åkra grasbane B  
Åkra 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -  
23.09 18:00 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Torvastad 1 -  
18.09 18:30 Vikedal kunsgras B  
Vindafjord 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -  
11.09 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Skjoldar 1 -  
04.09 18:30 Skudenes Kunstgress B  
Skudenes 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -  
28.08 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A B  
Skjold IL f.05/06 - 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er -  
21.08 18:30 H  
Falkeid Jenter 15 år - Kolnes IL -  
21.08 18:30 Kolnes (kunstgress) B B  
Kolnes IL J 2005 - Falkeid Jenter 15 år -  
17.06 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid Jenter 15 år - Etne IL #1 8 - 5  
14.06 17:00 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Skjold IL 8 - 11  
05.06 17:00 Åsebøen Kunstgras B  
Avaldsnes /Kopervik 2 7er - Falkeid J14-15 7er 5 - 9  
27.05 18:30 Sakkestad (kunst) B B  
Haugar #2 - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 2 - 5  
22.05 18:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Åkra IL #1 4 - 4  
07.05 17:30 Tysværvåg Gras 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Vindafjord 1 5 - 3  
03.05 18:00 Skjold Stadion H  
Falkeid Jenter 15 år - IL Skjoldar #1 4 - 6  
25.04 17:30 Tysværvåg Kunstgress 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - SUIL #1 2 - 8  
08.04 18:00 Grinde Kunstgress A-1 B  
Skjold IL f.05/06 - 1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er 4 - 2  
04.04 17:30 Tysværvåg Kunstgress 9er A H  
Falkeid J14-15 7er - Kolnes IL J 2005 2 - 4  
18.03 19:30 Etne Kunstgras B  
Etne IL #1 - Falkeid J14-15 7er 4 - 0  
19.02 18:30 Bane 1 B  
IL Skjoldar #1 - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 2 - 5  
20.01 12:18 Vestlandshallen B  
Samnanger - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 4 - 1  
19.01 14:38 Vestlandshallen B  
Tertnes - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 3 - 1  
19.01 13:38 Vestlandshallen B  
Bergen Nord - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 6 - 1  
19.01 12:18 Vestlandshallen B  
Gneist - Falkeid Jenter 15 år 2 - 3  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Amelia P 15 15 1 5
Emma Sofie Sharp 16 4
Eva L 16 6 2
Frida J 15 4 2
Frida Åserød S 15 3
Hannah S 15 4 3
Hedda S 15 7 1
Hilda A 15 4 8
Ine Mari Sælevik N 14 6 5
Karianne V 14 9 1 3
Louise Kjøllmoen Bakken 15 14
Madelen Amdal 14 15 1
Malin Reimers Berge 14 15 2
Marta Ljostveit Reiersen 13 10 2
Marte A 16 2
Miriam S 15 3 1 4
Nathalie Johannesen H 15 8
Nora R 15 10 2 4
Pernille Våbenø Kleivane 15 7 1
Rannveig Ljostveit R 14 5 3 14
Susanna A 15 4 5
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift