Besøk våre lagsider

TOR
22.08
18:30-20:00
Tysværvåg Kunstgress
27.08 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Forus og Gausel -
03.09 19:00 Lura stadion B
Lura - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg -
05.09 19:30 Grinde kunstgras H
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Hinna 2 -
10.09 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Randaberg -
17.09 19:30 Klepp stadion B
Klepp /Havdur 3 - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg -
20.08 19:00 Sakkestad kunstgress B  
Haugar #2 - Falkeid Damer -  
21.06 20:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund A-Lag Damer - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 1 - 7  
18.06 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid Damer - Djerv 1919 #1 2 - 2  
10.06 14:00 B&G-banen, Egersunds B  
Egersund - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 2 - 2  
07.06 19:00 Grinde kunstgras H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Vidar 0 - 3  
27.10 17:00 Wintershall Dea banen B  
Hinna 2 - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg -  
22.10 18:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Vard Haugesund A-Lag Damer -  
15.10 19:00 Djervbanen H  
Djerv - Djerv 1919 #1 -  
05.10 14:00 Grinde kunstgras H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Egersunds -  
01.10 19:00 Lassa kunstgress 1 B  
Vidar - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg -  
24.09 19:00 Frakkagjerd Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Bryne 2/Frøyland -  
17.09 19:30 Klepp stadion B  
Klepp /Havdur 3 - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg -  
10.09 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Randaberg -  
05.09 19:30 Grinde kunstgras H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Hinna 2 -  
03.09 19:00 Lura stadion B  
Lura - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg -  
27.08 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Forus og Gausel -  
20.08 19:00 Sakkestad kunstgress B  
Haugar #2 - Falkeid Damer -  
21.06 20:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund A-Lag Damer - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 1 - 7  
18.06 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid Damer - Djerv 1919 #1 2 - 2  
10.06 14:00 B&G-banen, Egersunds B  
Egersund - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 2 - 2  
07.06 19:00 Grinde kunstgras H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Vidar 0 - 3  
28.05 19:30 Aarbakkebanen Bryne B  
Bryne 2/Frøyland - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 1 - 1  
21.05 19:00 Frakkagjerd Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Klepp/Havdur 2 - 1  
14.05 19:00 Randaberg stadion B  
Randaberg - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 2 - 1  
07.05 19:00 Tysværvåg Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Lura 4 - 4  
29.04 20:00 Knudamyra kunstgress 1 B  
Forus og Gausel - Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg 0 - 3  
23.04 19:00 Frakkagjerd Kunstgress H  
Falkeid/Skjold/Stegaberg - Haugar #2 3 - 0  
31.03 15:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Damer - Haugar #1 -  
23.03 15:00 Skjold kunstgress B  
Bremnes - Falkeid Damer 2 - 1  
12.03 19:30 Frakkagjerd kunstgress B  
Haugar j 19 - Falkeid Damer 0 - 1  
07.03 20:00 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund A-Lag Damer - Falkeid Damer 0 - 6  
24.02 13:00 Alvøen Idrettspark B  
Loddefjord - Falkeid Damer 1 - 1  
19.02 19:30 Frakkagjerd kunstgress H  
Falkeid Damer - Karmøy samarbeidslag 5 - 1  
08.02 19:00 Olvondo Stadion B  
Bremnes - Falkeid Damer 1 - 4  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Elina S 19 1
Emma A 19 9 3
Inger Marie L 19 6
Julie K 17 5
Live Margrethe F 16 1
Malene S 19 9 1 2
Olav Askeland 48 2 1
Sara H 18 3
Serine B 18 1
Solveig E 19 9 5 4
Tara Elin S 18 1
Tomine V 24 8 3
Tonje M 23 2
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift