Besøk våre lagsider

05.10 18:00 Sletten Kunstgress A-1 B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 2 - 11  
27.09 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A2 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Avaldsnes-1 G8 5 - 3  
18.09 17:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst B  
Djerv 1919 #3 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 3 - 8  
14.09 17:00 Åsebøen Minigress 1 B  
Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 5 - 4  
06.09 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A2 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - SUIL #2 9 - 2  
05.10 18:00 Sletten Kunstgress A-1 B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 2 - 11  
27.09 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A2 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Avaldsnes-1 G8 5 - 3  
18.09 17:00 Gymnasbane 2A-Øst B  
Djerv 1919 #3 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 3 - 8  
14.09 17:00 Åsebøen Minigress 1 B  
Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 5 - 4  
06.09 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A2 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - SUIL #2 9 - 2  
02.09 12:00 ODEL - Grasbane - 5'er B  
Kolnes IL G 2009 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 1 - 7  
02.09 10:30 Frakkagjerd Kunstgras A-2 B  
Stegaberg IL #4 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 4 - 7  
02.09 10:30 ALVETUN - Kunstgress - 5'er B  
Stegaberg MG8-4 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år -  
02.09 09:30 ALVETUN - Kunstgress - 5'er H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Stegaberg IL MG8-2 7 - 1  
30.08 17:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #5 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 3 - 14  
23.08 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A1 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Ferkingstad IL #1 13 - 5  
12.06 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A1 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 11 - 2  
08.06 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A1 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Djerv 1919 #3 8 - 3  
07.06 18:00 3A bak hallen B  
Avaldsnes 8-1 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 5 - 7  
04.06 10:30 Saga Bygg 15 Kårstø Cup H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Vard Haugesund #2 6 - 2  
04.06 09:30 Saga Bygg 15 Kårstø Cup B  
Stegaberg IL #2 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 3 - 7  
04.06 08:30 Saga Bygg 14 Kårstø Cup H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Kopervik Gutter 2009 (5) 2 - 5  
24.05 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A1 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) 9 - 6  
15.05 17:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 B  
SUIL #2 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 0 - 9  
10.05 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A1 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Haugar #5 7 - 5  
03.05 18:00 Ferkingstad kunstgress B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 0 - 11  
28.03 17:15 Falkeid Kunstgras B1 H  
Falkeid Gutter 8 år - Bokn IL #5 5 - 3  
12.03 11:00 Karmøy storhall bane 3 B  
Nord G-2009-3 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 2 - 8  
12.03 10:00 Karmøy storhall bane 2 B  
Kopervik Gutter 2009 (2) - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 2 - 7  
12.03 09:00 Karmøy storhall bane 3 B  
SUIL #2 - Falkeid Gutter 8 år 1 - 4  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Daniel Bjørkheim E 8 22 30
Heine R. L. H 8 23 8
Hilmar O 8 23 6
Jonas Luis I 8 24 56
Karsten B 8 24 20
Knut andre H 8 18 3
Mathias S 8 18 14
Mathias Ø 8 22 4
Trym Elias W 8 24 44
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products